Jjgirls.Com - Info

jjgirls receives about 49,246 unique visitors and 1,433,058 (29.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $393.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $550,623.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jjgirls.com is ranked number 8,184 in the world and 0.0107% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60604, United States and links to network IP address 67.159.54.202.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$550,623.35
Daily Revenue:
$393.97
Monthly Revenue:
$11,819.10
Yearly Revenue:
$143,799.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
49,246
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,477,380
Daily Pageviews:
1,433,058 (29.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,184 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0107% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
836
Average Load Time:
(1220 ms) 65 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 44.0%70.2%1232
Thailand 11.0%5.2%797
Turkey 10.1%6.2%1526
United States 6.0%5.2%22809
Malaysia 3.6%1.2%1874
Singapore 3.0%3.6%1359
Canada 2.1%0.5%10844
Germany 1.9%0.6%18004
Taiwan 1.7%0.4%6685
Indonesia 1.7%0.3%9547
India 1.4%0.8%53676
Italy 1.3%0.4%16453
Vietnam 1.0%0.3%7373
Russia 0.9%1.2%39477
New Zealand 0.9%0.9%1996
United Kingdom 0.9%0.5%30671
France 0.5%0.1%58569

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jj***.com
86.19%92.52%26.9
chaturbate.jj***.com
14.07%7.48%13.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
502,000
Google Indexed Pages:
442,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
530,946
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
413,227
Bing Backlinks:
460,237
Bing Indexed Pages:
436,945

Domain Overview

SEMrush jjgirls.com
Domain:
  jjgirls.com
Rank:
  56168
Organic Keywords:
  1,654
Organic Traffic:
  15,512
Organic Cost:
  $195.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  681
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  539
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
67.159.54.202
ASN:
AS6461 
ISP:
MFN - Metromedia Fiber Network 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60604
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 67.159.54.202

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 12 Jul 2015 10:32:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-07-05
Domain Age:
12 years 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: JJ***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 100106686_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-06T01:04:13.00Z
Creation Date: 2003-07-05T11:05:33.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-07-05T11:05:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: HIKARI HIRATA
Registrant Organization: NET NETWORK SERVICES
Registrant Street: 801 NANIWA CENTER,
Registrant Street: 1815 KYUTARO CHO,
Registrant City: CHUO KU
Registrant State/Province: OSAKA
Registrant Postal Code: 541-0056
Registrant Country: JP
Registrant Phone: +81.1353920808
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: HIKARI HIRATA
Admin Organization: NET NETWORK SERVICES
Admin Street: 801 NANIWA CENTER,
Admin Street: 1815 KYUTARO CHO,
Admin City: CHUO KU
Admin State/Province: OSAKA
Admin Postal Code: 541-0056
Admin Country: JP
Admin Phone: +81.1353920808
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: HIKARI HIRATA
Tech Organization: NET NETWORK SERVICES
Tech Street: 801 NANIWA CENTER,
Tech Street: 1815 KYUTARO CHO,
Tech City: CHUO KU
Tech State/Province: OSAKA
Tech Postal Code: 541-0056
Tech Country: JP
Tech Phone: +81.1353920808
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-06T01:04:13.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JJ***.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 06-jun-2015
Creation Date: 05-jul-2003
Expiration Date: 05-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 12 Jul 2015 10:32:06 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jjgirls.com widget
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.