Jjgirls.Com - Info jjgirls.com

jjgirls receives about 34,950 unique visitors and 1,345,575 (38.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $279.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $238,273.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jjgirls.com is ranked number 9,492 in the world and 0.00699% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60604, United States and links to network IP address 67.159.54.202.

About - jjgirls.com

How popular is jjgirls.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
34,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,048,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,345,575 (38.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,492 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00699% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 63.1%77.6%1100
Turkey 7.3%3.7%2446
United States 3.6%3.0%38901
Thailand 3.0%2.1%2237
Malaysia 2.4%0.2%3695
Singapore 2.0%2.6%1842
Taiwan 1.8%0.8%5828
India 1.2%0.8%60095
United Kingdom 1.2%0.6%21282
Indonesia 1.2%0.1%21323
Netherlands 1.0%4.7%6691
Vietnam 1.0%0.5%5781
Germany 1.0%1.1%22394
Australia 0.8%0.3%14013
Italy 0.7%0.2%27787

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jjgirls.com
92.66%96.12%39.4
chaturbate.jjgirls.com
7.51%3.88%20
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
861
Total Backlinks:
  895,278
Follow Links:
  881,246
Nofollow Links:
  14,032
Referring Domains:
  278
Referring IPs:
  228

Competitive Data

SEMrush jjgirls.com
Domain:
  jjgirls.com
Rank:
  52,563
Organic Keywords:
  30,983
Organic Traffic:
  20,112
Organic Cost:
  $1,363.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is jjgirls.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  895
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  542
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jjgirls.com can earn?

Website Value:
$238,273.57
Daily Revenue:
$279.60
Monthly Revenue:
$8,388.00
Yearly Revenue:
$102,054.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is jjgirls.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
67.159.54.202
ASN:
AS6461 
ISP:
Abovenet Communications, Inc 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60604
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 67.159.54.202

How fast does jjgirls.com load?

Average Load Time:
(910 ms) 79 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=960 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://jjgirls.com/
http://www.jjgirls.com/
http://www.jjgirls.com/mobile/1

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.jjgirls.com/templates/mobile/main.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 33KiB (16% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.jjgirls.com/graphics/mobile/en/315600/javhd1.jpg could save 33KiB (16% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.jjgirls.com/templates/mobile/main.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to jjgirls.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 03 Apr 2016 19:48:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 67.159.54.202 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 1446770980
Refresh 172800
Retry 900
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.name-services.com 3598
NS dns3.name-services.com 3598
NS dns2.name-services.com 3598
NS dns5.name-services.com 3598
NS dns4.name-services.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-07-05
Domain Age:
12 years 8 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: JJGIRLS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 100106686_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-06T01:04:13.00Z
Creation Date: 2003-07-05T11:05:33.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-07-05T11:05:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: HIKARI HIRATA
Registrant Organization: NET NETWORK SERVICES
Registrant Street: 801 NANIWA CENTER,
Registrant Street: 1815 KYUTARO CHO,
Registrant City: CHUO KU
Registrant State/Province: OSAKA
Registrant Postal Code: 541-0056
Registrant Country: JP
Registrant Phone: +81.1353920808
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: HIKARI HIRATA
Admin Organization: NET NETWORK SERVICES
Admin Street: 801 NANIWA CENTER,
Admin Street: 1815 KYUTARO CHO,
Admin City: CHUO KU
Admin State/Province: OSAKA
Admin Postal Code: 541-0056
Admin Country: JP
Admin Phone: +81.1353920808
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: HIKARI HIRATA
Tech Organization: NET NETWORK SERVICES
Tech Street: 801 NANIWA CENTER,
Tech Street: 1815 KYUTARO CHO,
Tech City: CHUO KU
Tech State/Province: OSAKA
Tech Postal Code: 541-0056
Tech Country: JP
Tech Phone: +81.1353920808
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-06T01:04:13.00Z

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JJGIRLS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 08-dec-2015
Creation Date: 05-jul-2003
Expiration Date: 05-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 03 Apr 2016 19:48:23 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 144 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

herbal--medicine.blogspot.com.ng
3 mins
you******.com
8 mins
dnahost.ml
9 mins
cosya.jp
10 mins
webmedsnow.com
10 mins
duneprog.com
10 mins
***ysnap.com
11 mins
casa-roza.de
11 mins
supportmeindia.com
11 mins
rosicrucian.com
11 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jjgirls.com widget